Free CSS Navigation Menu Designs 2 at exploding-boy.com


Police TELEPHONE NUMBERS

..........................................................................................................................................................................

 

 

POLICE

TELEPHONE (Area Code: 0484)

Crime stopper 1090
Police Assistance 100
Traffic Assistance 1099
Highway Assistance 9846100100
Ernakulam Range DIGs Crime Stopper Cell 9846091096
Child Helpline 1098
City Action Force 2311557
   
POLICE STATIONS TELEPHONE (Area Code: 0484)
Palarivattom 2334070
Panangadu 2700201
Central Police Station 2394500
Ernakulam Town North 2390280
Ernakulam Town South 2352350
Harbour 2666005
Mulavukad 2350772
Eloor 2540365
Kalamassery 2532050
Cheranelloor 2450227
Thrikkakara 2422365
Ambalamedu 2720491
Hill Palace 2720288
Vanitha 2394250
Mattancherry 2224066
Fort Kochi 2224055
Kannamaly 2247461
Palluruthy 2232944
Thoppumpady 2224033
Traffic  (General) 2394964
Traffic (Regulation) 2394218
Udayamperoor 2780228

 

| Home | About Coimbatore | History | Important places | How to Reach | Where to stay | Tourist Info | Online Enquiry | Contact Us |

Our Group Portals

| OmArunachala.com | AnjaneyaSwami.com | LiveChennai.com | VelloreCity.com |

 | MyBaby.co.in | ChennaiWebDirectory.com | ChennaiJobsOnline.com | Southindiatourism.info |

 | Ranipet.in | Pudhucherry.info | TamilNadumlas.com | TVmalai.in | SaidaiMart.com |

No 36, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Saidaipet, Chennai - 600 015. Ph: 044-2433 1068, Mobile : 99405 83907. Email: sales@jbsoftsystem.com

Powered By: J B Soft System, Chennai - 15